Erfolge 2012 – 2018

2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018

Sportjahr 2012

VornameZunamePlatzVeranstaltungKlasse
AdrianDengg1KKC Frühjahr (U13)bis 30 kg
RicardoDjordjevic1KKC Frühjahr (U13)bis 36 kg
JulianMalischnig1KKC Frühjahr (U11)bis 45 kg
MeteKayayurt2KKC Frühjahr (U9)bis 28 kg
AlanRecep2KKC Frühjahr (U11)bis 40 kg
KilianEichinger3KKC Frühjahr (U11)bis 24 kg
ÖmerKayayurt3KKC Frühjahr (U11)bis 30 kg
EnisMemili3KKC Frühjahr (U11)über 50 kg
JulianMalischnig1LMS (U11)bis 45 kg
NinaSchlifelner1LMS (U15)bis 63 kg
FlorianJeschko2LMS (U15)
(Wiener Meister)
bis 81 kg
RicardoDjordjevic5LMS (U13)bis 36 kg

Sportjahr 2013

VornameZunamePlatzVeranstaltungKlasse
EmilSchwarzinger1WFCU18
AnnaSchwarzinger1WFCU18
NinaSchlifelner5OMS (U16)bis 63 kg
AnnaSchwarzinger4LMS (U18)bis 57 kg
EmilSchwarzinger5LMS (U16)bis 50 kg
EmilSchwarzinger3JET (U16)bis 55 kg
EmilSchwarzinger3JET (U18)bis 55 kg
AnnaSchwarzinger5EFT (U18)bis 63 kg
EmilSchwarzinger1ADV (U16)bis 55 kg

Sportjahr 2014

VornameZunamePlatzVeranstaltungKlasse
EmilSchwarzinger1WFCU16
AnnaSchwarzinger1WFCU21
AliÜnal1WFCU10
TelmenDalaibayan2WFCU16
AlexanderTheissig2WFCU10
LukasPaulic1WFCU10
RecepBas3WFCU12
JakobBrabec3WFCU12
VlasiosPantelis3WFCU12
SophieNeussner3WFCU10
AnnaSchwarzinger3WFCU16
SarahSzell3WFCU12
FlorianSteininger3WFCU10
RomanVerhemes3WFCU10
BenjaminArthold2KKC Frühjahr (U14)über 66 kg
StefanMarjanovic2KKC Frühjahr (U10)bis 34 kg
AlexanderTheissig2KKC Frühjahr (U10)bis 46 kg
SophieArthold3KKC Frühjahr (U14)bis 52 kg
CorentinDulat3KKC Frühjhar (U14)bis 34 kg
SophieNeussner3KKC Frühjahr (U10)bis 32 kg
DarioMery-Freire3KKC Frühjahr (U10)bis 22 kg
LukasPaulic3KKC Frühjahr (U10)bis 30 kg
TelmenDalaibayan2LMS (U18)bis 46kg
EmilSchwarzinger3LMS (U18)bis 60 kg
FlorianJeschko3OMS (U16)über 81 kg
DarioMery-Freire1JET (U10)bis 22 kg
TelmenDalaibayan2JET (U18)bis 50 kg
EmilSchwarzinger2JET (U18)bis 60 kg
StefanMarjanovic5JET (U10)bis 34 kg
DarioMery-Freire1ADV (U10)bis 22 kg
EmilSchwarzinger1ADV (U18)bis 60 kg
TelmenDalaibayan2ADV (U18)bis 60 kg
SarahSzell4ADV (U12)bis 36 kg
LukasPaulic5ADV (U10)bis 30 kg
RomanVorhemes7ADV (U10)bis 34 kg

Sportjahr 2015

VornameZunamePlatzVeranstaltungKlasse
DarioMery-Freire1WFCU10
BenjaminPopescu1WFCU10
JakubStypka1WFCU10
MuhamedUmchajev1WFCU10
AbdulUmchajev1WFCU12
IznaurYusupov1WFCU12
OmidRezei1WFCU14
ChadjiUmchajev1WFCU14
TelmenDalaibayan1WFCU18
EmilSchwarzinger1WFCU18
LuiseKriegisch2WFCU10
TobiasHell3WFCU10
AmarboldBoldmaa3WFCU16
IznaurYusupov1KKC U12bis 55 kg
ChadjiUmchajev1KKC U14bis 55 kg
BenjaminPopescu2KKC U10bis 30 kg
DarioMery-Freire2KKC U12bis 24 kg
OmidRezai2KKC U14bis 66 kg
MuhamedUmchajev3KKC U10bis 30 kg
IznaurYusupov2LMS U12bis 55 kg
OmidRezai2LMS U14über 66 kg
ChadjiUmchajev3LMS U14bis 55 kg
AbdulUmchajev5LMS U12bis 34 kg
TelmenDalaibayan3LMS U18bis 50 kg
IznaurYusupov1EFT U12bis 55 kg
OmidRezai1EFT U14bis 66 kg
MuhamedUmchajev3EFT U10bis 30 kg (B)
AmarboldBoldmaa3EFT U16bis 73 kg
EmilSchwarzinger3EFT U18bis 60 kg
ChadjiUmchajev4EFT U14bis 55 kg
TelmenDalaibayan4EFT U18bis 60 kg
DarioMery-Freire2ADV U12bis 27 kg
IznaurYusupov2ADV U12über 55 kg
TelmenDalaibayan2ADV U18bis 50 kg
EmilSchwarzinger2ADV U18bis 66 kg
BenjaminPopescu5ADV U10bis 34 kg

Sportjahr 2016

VornameZunamePlatzVeranstaltungKlasse
NicoKracher2KKC U12bis 46 kg
DzajoZahitovic2KKC U14bis 46 kg
IznaurYusupov2KKC U14bis 55 kg
ChristopherKühberger3KKC U10bis 27/A kg
DarioMery-Freire3KKC U10bis 27/A kg
TobiasHell3KKC U10bis 27/B kg
MarioBlazevic3KKC U10bis 42 kg
NicoGrim3KKC U12bis 46 kg
JakubStypka4KKC U10bis 27/A kg
JakobPasching4KKC U10bis 34 kg
ThomasGrim4KKC U10bis 42 kg
JulianHaller5KKC U10bis 27/B kg
JonasPasching5KKC U10bis 30/B kg
OmidRezai1LMS U14bis 66kg
OmidRezai2LMS U14Open
IznaurYusupov3LMS U14bis 57 kg
TobiasHell1WFC U10bis 24 kg
JakubStypka1WFC U10bis 24 kg
ChristopherKühberger1WFC U10bis 28 kg
JonasPasching1WFC U10bis 28 kg
JakobPasching1WFC U10bis 30 kg
ThomasGrim1WFC U10bis 44 kg
DarioMery-Freire1WFC U12bis 28 kg
BenjaminPopescu1WFC U12bis 33 kg
NicoKracher1WFC U12bis 44 kg
DzajoZahitovic1WFC U14bis 44 kg
OmidRezai1WFC U14bis 57 kg
NicoGrim2WFC U12bis 44 kg
AndreHaller3WFC U10bis 24 kg
JulianHaller3WFC U10bis 24 kg
IznaurYusupov1EFT U12über 55 kg
OmidRezai2EFT U14bis 66 kg
LuiseKriegisch3EFT U10bis 28 kg
TobiasHell5EFT U10bis 27/b kg
ChristopherKühberger5EFT U10bis 30 kg
OmidRezai1ADV U14bis 66 kg
TobiasHell3ADV U10bis 27 kg
ChristopherKühberger5ADV U10bis 34 kg

Sportjahr 2017

VornameZurnamePlatzVeranstaltungKlasse
OmidRezai3LMS U16bis 66 kg
NiklasJakopovic4LMS U18bis 50 kg
EmilSchwarzinger4LMS AKbis 66 kg
NiklasJakopovic7LMS U16bis 50 kg
EmilSchwarzinger7LMS U21bis 66 kg
JakobPashing3KKC U12bis24b kg
TobiasHell5KKC U10bis 27b kg
ChristopherKühberger5KKC U12bis 34 kg
AndreHaller23. Hollabrunner Open (U10)bis 26 kg
JulianHaller33. Hollabrunner Open (U10)bis 28 kg
ThomasGrim1WFCU10
SimonHell1WFCU10
TobiasHell1WFCU10
ChristopherKühberger1WFCU10
VivianOkeke1WFCU10
JakobPasching1WFCU12
NiclasPiel1WFCU12
NicoGrim2WFCU12
JonasPasching2WFCU12
JulianHaller1JKB Newazabis 26 kg
JakobPasching1JKB Newazabis 36 kg
NiclasPiel1JKB Newazabis 40 kg
AndreHaller2JKB Newazabis 24 kg
MichaelPlyushchansky2JKB Newazabis 26 kg
LeonBruckner2JKB Newazabis 30 kg
LionPiel2JKB Newazabis 32 kg
DavidSimeth2JKB Newazabis 74 kg
JonasPasching3JKB Newazabis 36 kg
VivianOkeke2EFT U10bis 40 kg
TobiasHell3EFT U10bis 30b kg
ChristopherKühberger3EFT U12bis 34b kg
JuliusZauner3EFT U14bis 60 kg
KilianLehner3EFT U16bis 55 kg
MarcelNussgraber4EFT U10über 46 kg
NiklasJakopovic4EFT U16bis 50 kg
JakobPasching5EFT U12bis 38 kg
JonasPasching5EFT U12bis 38b kg
AndreHaller7EFT U10bis 30b kg
JulianHaller7EFT U10bis 30 kg
NiclasPiel7EFT U14bis 46 kg
JulianHaller1Wullersdorf U10bis 28 kg
JakobPasching1Wullersdorf U12bis 40 kg
MarkusMarkarian1Wullersdorf U14bis 44 kg
FlorianBinder1Wullersdorf AKüber 100 kg
AndreHaller2Wullersdorf U10bis 28 kg
LionPiel2Wullersdorf U10bis 36 kg
JonasPasching2Wullersdorf U12bis 38 kg
NiclasPiel2Wullersdorf U12bis 50 kg
MarkusKovacs2Wullersdorf U20bis 70 kg
MarcelNussgraber3Wullersdorf U10bis 48 kg
LeonBruckner4Wullersdorf U10bis 30 kg
TobiasHell3IVO U10bis 30b kg
LuiseKriegisch5IVO U10bis 32 kg
ChristopherKühberger5IVO U12bis 34 kg
TobiasHell2ADV U10bis 27 kg
LuiseKriegisch2ADV U10bis 32 kg
XaverLehner4ADV U10bis 30b kg
ChristopherKühberger4ADV U12bis 34b kg
JonasPasching4ADV U12bis 38 kg
LaurinPfundner4ADV U16bis 46 kg
JakobPasching5ADV U12bis 42 kg
JuliusZauner5ADV U14bis 60 kg
KilianLehner5ADV U16bis 55 kg
WendelinZauner7ADV U14bis 42 kg

Sportjahr 2018

VornameZurnamePlatzVeranstaltungKlasse
MarkusMarkarian7LMS U16bis 50 kg
PfundnerLaurin7LMS U16bis 50 kg
VivianOkeke2LMS U12bis 48 kg
LuiseKriegisch2LMS U12bis 36 kg
JakobPasching4LMS U12bis 42 kg
TobiasHell5LMS U12bis 30 kg
JonasPasching5LMS U12bis 38 kg
ChristopherKühberger7LMS U12bis 38 kg
LuiseKriegisch1KKC U12bis 32 kg
JenniferOkeke2KKC U12bis 44 kg
JonasPasching2KKC U12bis 38 kg
JakobPasching2KKC U12bis 42 kg
VivianOkeke3KKC U12bis 48 kg
SimonHell5KKC U12bis 27 kg
MichaelPlyushchansky5KKC U12bis 34 kg
SimonHell1WFC U10
JamesNowak1WFC U10
MichaelPlyushchansky1WFC U10
MansurTaisumov1WFC U10
LeonBruckner1WFC U12
TobiasHell1WFC U12
ChristopherKühberger1WFC U12
JonasPasching1WFC U12
MarkusMarkarian1WFC U16
JenniferOkeke2WFC U10
MartinVerbic2WFC U10
LuiseKriegisch3WFC U12
AlexandarMicic3WFC U12
VivianOkeke3WFC U12
JakobPasching3WFC U12

Legende

SITZ: 1010 Wien, Stephansplatz 6/5/552 | ZVR: 990130366 | DVR: 3006156 | admin